Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
17.06.2019 at Grudziądz
GRAND PRIX
1. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 3 3 3 2 14 + 0 = 14
2. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 1 1 2 3 10 + 0 = 10
3. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 2 2 3 1 2 10 + 1 = 11
4. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 2 0 1 3 3 9 + 2 + 1 = 12
5. Jason Doyle............... 2 3 3 t 1 9 + 2 + 0 = 11
6. Artem Łaguta.............. 0 3 2 2 2 9 + 3 + 2 = 14
7. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 0 3 1 0 3 7 + 1 = 8
8. Tai Woffinden............. 1 0 3 2 1 7 + 3 + 3 = 13
9. Niels-Kristian Iversen.... 3 2 0 1 1 7
10. Martin Vaculik............ 2 2 0 2 1 7
11. Greg Hancock.............. 1 2 1 1 2 7
12. Maciej Janowski........... 3 0 2 1 0 6
13. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 0 1 2 3 d 6
14. Matej Zagar............... 1 1 0 0 3 5
15. Patryk Dudek.............. 0 1 0 3 0 4
16. Leon Madsen............... 1 0 2 0 0 3
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Maciej Janowski, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Tai Woffinden, Fredrik Lindgren
2: Emil Sajfutdinow, Jason Doyle, Greg Hancock, Artem Łaguta
3: Niels-Kristian Iversen, Martin Vaculik, Matej Zagar, Patryk Dudek
4: Kenneth Bjerre, Antonio Lindbaeck, Leon Madsen, Janusz Kołodziej
5: Janusz Kołodziej, Greg Hancock, Patryk Dudek, Tai Woffinden
6: Artem Łaguta, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Matej Zagar, Antonio Lindbaeck
7: Jason Doyle, Martin Vaculik, Fredrik Lindgren, Leon Madsen
8: Emil Sajfutdinow, Niels-Kristian Iversen, Kenneth Bjerre, Maciej Janowski
9: Tai Woffinden, Artem Łaguta, Kenneth Bjerre, Martin Vaculik
10: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Leon Madsen, Greg Hancock, Niels-Kristian Iversen
11: Emil Sajfutdinow, Fredrik Lindgren, Antonio Lindbaeck, Patryk Dudek
12: Jason Doyle, Maciej Janowski, Janusz Kołodziej, Matej Zagar
13: Antonio Lindbaeck, Tai Woffinden, Niels-Kristian Iversen, Jason Doyle (t)
14: Emil Sajfutdinow, Martin Vaculik, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Janusz Kołodziej
15: Fredrik Lindgren, Kenneth Bjerre, Greg Hancock, Matej Zagar
16: Patryk Dudek, Artem Łaguta, Maciej Janowski, Leon Madsen
17: Matej Zagar, Emil Sajfutdinow, Tai Woffinden, Leon Madsen
18: Kenneth Bjerre, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Jason Doyle, Patryk Dudek
19: Janusz Kołodziej, Artem Łaguta, Niels-Kristian Iversen, Fredrik Lindgren (d)
20: Antonio Lindbaeck, Greg Hancock, Martin Vaculik, Maciej Janowski
PÓŁFINAŁY:
21: Artem Łaguta, Antonio Lindbaeck, Janusz Kołodziej, Emil Sajfutdinow
22: Tai Woffinden, Jason Doyle, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Kenneth Bjerre
FINAŁ:
23: Tai Woffinden, Artem Łaguta, Antonio Lindbaeck, Jason Doyle
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline