Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Włókniarz Częstochowa – Stal Gorzów Wlkp.
Gospodarze:
9. Matej Zagar 8,67
10. Adrian Miedziński 7,27
11. Fredrik Lindgren 8,87
12. Paweł Przedpełski 6,96
13. Leon Madsen 9,55
14. Jakub Miśkowiak 5,40
15. Michał Gruchalski 5,02
16. Damian Dróżdż 6,10
Goście:
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
2. Peter Kildemand 7,12
3. Anders Thomsen 8,26
4. Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
5. Szymon Woźniak 8,68
6. Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
7. Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
8. Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
Falubaz Zielona Góra – Apator Toruń
Gospodarze:
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34 (C)
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Goście:
1. Jason Doyle
2. Rune Holta
3. Niels Kristian Iversen
4. Norbert Kościuch
5. Chris Holder
6. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
7. Mikołaj Duchiński
8. Jack Holder
Motor Lublin – GKM Grudziądz
Gospodarze:
9. Mikkel Michelsen
10. Przemysław Liszka
11. Andreas Jonsson
12. Dawid Lampart
13. Paweł Miesiąc
14. Wiktor Trofimow
15. Wiktor Lampart
16. Robert Lambert
Goście:
Kenneth Bjerre 8,24
Krzysztof Buczkowski 7,85
Przemysław Pawlicki 8,64 (C)
Antonio Lindbaeck 8,18
Artion Łaguta 9,37
Patryk Rolnicki 4,99
Mikołaj Kopernik 4,00
Maciej Turowski 3,50
Unia Leszno – Sparta Wrocław
Gospodarze:
9. Piotr Pawlicki 9,23
10. Brady Kurtz 7,37
11. Jarosław Hampel 8,34
12. Janusz Kołodziej 8,31
13. Emil Sajfutdinnow 9,11
14. Bartosz Smektała 8,42
15. Dominik Kubera 6,94
Goście:
1. Maciej Janowski
2. Vaclav Milik
3. Jakub Jamróg
4. Max Fricke
5. Tai Woffinden
6. Brajan Bąbel
7. Maksym Drabik
8. Gleb Chugunov
Orzeł Łódź - Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
Gospodarze:
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06 (C)
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Goście:
1. Tomasz Gapiński
2. Renat Gafurov
3. Aleksandr Loktajew
4. Nikołaj Klindt
5. Grzegorz Walasek
6. Marcin Kościelski
7. Kamil Nowacki
Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
Jurica Pavlic 8,57(C)
Andriej Kudriaszow 8,01
Mirosław Jabłoński 8,20
Oliver Berntzon 8,09
Oskar Fajfer 8,21
Kevin Fajfer 3,51
Damian Stalkowski 3,72
Goście:
1. Krystian Pieszczek
2. Jacob Thorsell
3. Adrian Cyfer
4. Mikkel Bech
5. Kacper Gomólski
6. Denis Zieliński
7. Karol Żupiński
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9. Artur Mroczka 8,49
10. Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
11. Peter Ljung 8,73
12. Artur Czaja 8,14
13. Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
14. Dawid Rempała 3,38
15. Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
16. Mateusz Gzyl 2,72
Goście:
1. Andrzej Lebiediew
2. Wadim Tarasienko
3. Timo Lahti
4. Jewgienij Kostygow
5. Kjastas Puodżuks
6. Kristaps Baranovski
7. Oleg Michaiłow
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Sparta Wrocław:
1. Maciej Janowski
2. Vaclav Milik
3. Jakub Jamróg
4. Max Fricke
5. Tai Woffinden
6. Brajan Bąbel
7. Maksym Drabik
8. Gleb Chugunov
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. :
1. Tomasz Gapiński
2. Renat Gafurov
3. Aleksandr Loktajew
4. Nikołaj Klindt
5. Grzegorz Walasek
6. Marcin Kościelski
7. Kamil Nowacki
Sparta Wrocław - 5m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
TORUŃ
1. Jason Doyle
2. Rune Holta
3. Niels Kristian Iversen
4. Norbert Kościuch
5. Chris Holder
6. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
7. Mikołaj Duchiński
8. Jack Holder
DAUGAVPILS
1. Andrzej Lebiediew
2. Wadim Tarasienko
3. Timo Lahti
4. Jewgienij Kostygow
5. Kjastas Puodżuks
6. Kristaps Baranovski
7. Oleg Michaiłow
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
STAL GORZOW
Bartosz Zmarzlik 9,97
Peter Kildemand 7,12
Anders Thomsen 8,26
Krzysztof Kasprzak 8,20
Szymon Woźniak 8,68
Hubert Czerniawski 4,91
Rafał Karczmarz 6,49
Mateusz Bartkowiak 4,45
ROW RYBNIK
Kacper Woryna 9,48 (C)
Siergiej Łogaczow 8,06
Troy Batchelor 8,61
Linus Sundstroem 7,99
Mateusz Szczepaniak 8,53
Przemysław Giera 3,66
Robert Chmiel 6,73
Mateusz Tudżież 3,19
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Falubaz
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34 (C)
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Sebastian Niedźwiedź 2,68
Orzeł
Daniel Jeleniewski 8,04
Maksim Bogdanow 7,86
Rafał Okoniewski 8,06 (C)
Tobiasz Musielak 8,23
Rohan Tungate 8,73
Piotr Pióro 4,57
Dawid Wawrzyniak 4,35
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
GKM Grudziądz
Kenneth Bjerre 8,24
Krzysztof Buczkowski 7,85
Przemysław Pawlicki 8,64 (C)
Antonio Lindbaeck 8,18
Artion Łaguta 9,37
Patryk Rolnicki 4,99
Mikołaj Kopernik 4,00
Maciej Turowski 3,50
Start Gniezno
Jurica Pavlic 8,57(C)
Andriej Kudriaszow 8,01
Mirosław Jabłoński 8,20
Oliver Berntzon 8,09
Oskar Fajfer 8,21
Kevin Fajfer 3,51
Damian Stalkowski 3,72
Ostatnio edytowany przez zolwikKSSG (2019-06-07 16:06:57)
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Unia Leszno:
9. Piotr Pawlicki 9,23
10. Brady Kurtz 7,37
11. Jarosław Hampel 8,34
12. Janusz Kołodziej 8,31
13. Emil Sajfutdinnow 9,11
14. Bartosz Smektała 8,42
15. Dominik Kubera 6,94
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Włókniarz Częstochowa:
9. Matej Zagar 8,67
10. Adrian Miedziński 7,27
11. Fredrik Lindgren 8,87
12. Paweł Przedpełski 6,96
13. Leon Madsen 9,55
14. Jakub Miśkowiak 5,40
15. Michał Gruchalski 5,02
16. Damian Dróżdż 6,10
Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
9. Artur Mroczka 8,49
10. Daniel Kaczmarek 8,21
11. Peter Ljung 8,73
12. Artur Czaja 8,14
13. Wiktor Kułakow 8,93
14. Dawid Rempała 3,38
15. Mateusz Cierniak 4,34
16. Mateusz Gzyl 2,72
Włókniarz Częstochowa - 4m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Wybrzeze Gdansk:
1. Krystian Pieszczek
2. Jacob Thorsell
3. Adrian Cyfer
4. Mikkel Bech
5. Kacper Gomólski
6. Denis Zieliński
7. Karol Żupiński
Motor Lublin:
9. Mikkel Michelsen
10. Przemysław Liszka
11. Andreas Jonsson
12. Dawid Lampart
13. Paweł Miesiąc
14. Wiktor Trofimow
15. Wiktor Lampart
16. Robert Lambert
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1