Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Stal Gorzow
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.a
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - Sparta Wroclaw
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
GKM Grudziądz - ROW Rybnik
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Apator Torun - Unia Leszno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Start Gniezno - Orzeł Łódź
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Ostrovia Ostrów - Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Grzegorz Zengota
10. Robert Lambert
11. Paweł Miesiąc
12. Grigorij Łaguta
13. Mikkel Michelsen
14. Cyprian Szymko
15. Wiktor Trofimow
16. Wiktor Lampart
1. Bradley Wilson-Dean
2. Oskar Bober
3. Jacob Thorsell
4. Niels Kristian Iversen
5. Krystian Pieszczek
6. Damian Rokita
7. Karol Zupinski
8. Denis Zielinski
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Falubaz
Maciej Janowski
Max Fricke
Artur Czaja
Wiktor Kulakow
Tai Woffinden
Mateusz Cierniak
Damian Czikita
Mateusz Tonder
Orzeł
Tobiasz Musielak
Maksim Bogdanow
Rafał Okoniewski
Daniel Jeleniewski
Peter Ljung
Piotr Pióro
Kamil Kiełbasa
Dawid Wawrzyniak
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Polonia Bydgoszcz:
1. Troy Batchelor
2. Adrian Miedziński
3. Peter Kildemand
4. Dawid Lampart
5. Siergiej Łogaczow
6. Patryk Wojdyło
7. Szymon Szlauderbach
8. Mikołaj Woryna
Ostrovia Ostrów:
9. Nicolai Klindt
10. Patryk Dolny
11. Aleksandr Łoktajew
12. David Bellego
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Mateusz Bartkowiak
15. Sebastian Donieba
16. Kamil Nowacki
Ostrovia Ostrów - 7m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ
Artion Łaguta
Fredrik Lindgren
Matej Zagar
Krzysztof Buczkowski
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Mikołaj Kopernik
Alan Szczotka
Maciej Turowski
START GNIEZNO
Oskar Fajfer
Adrian Gała
Mirosław Jabłoński
Oliver Berntzon
Jurica Pavlic
Brajan Chips
Damian Stalkowski
Weronika Burlaga
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1