Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Orzeł Łódź
Kontuzje:
Start Gniezno - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kontuzje:
Ostrovia Ostrów - Polonia Bydgoszcz
Kontuzje: Grzegorz Walasek (Z/Z) Renat Gafurov
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Unia Tarnów
Kontuzje:
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 59
1. Maciej Janowski........... 3 3 3 3 2* - - 14+1
2. Max Fricke................ 2* 1 1 2* 2 - - 8+2
3. Artur Czaja............... 3 0 1* 2 - - - 6+1
4. Wiktor Kułakow............ 1 3 2 2* 1* - - 9+2
5. Tai Woffinden............. 3 3 3 3 3 - - 15
6. Mateusz Cierniak.......... 3 0 1* - - - - 4+1
7. Damian Czikita............ 2* 1 0 - - - - 3+1
8. Mateusz Tonder............ Did not ride
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 31
1. Tobiasz Musielak.......... 1 2 1* 3 0 0 - 7+1
2. Maksim Bogdanow........... 0 1* 2 0 - - - 3+1
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 2 0 1 - - - 5
4. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 0 1* 2 0 - - - 3+1
5. Peter Ljung............... 2 2 3 1 3 1 - 12
6. Piotr Pióro............... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
7. Kamil Kiełbasa............ w 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Dawid Wawrzyniak.......... Did not ride
No. Results FA OR FA OR
1: Maciej Janowski, Max Fricke, Tobiasz Musielak, Maksim Bogdanow......... 5 1 5 1
2: Mateusz Cierniak, Damian Czikita, Piotr Pióro, Kamil Kiełbasa (w)...... 5 1 10 2
3: Artur Czaja, Rafał Okoniewski, Wiktor Kułakow, Daniel Jeleniewski...... 4 2 14 4
4: Tai Woffinden, Peter Ljung, Damian Czikita, Kamil Kiełbasa............. 4 2 18 6
5: Wiktor Kułakow, Tobiasz Musielak, Maksim Bogdanow, Artur Czaja......... 3 3 21 9
6: Tai Woffinden, Rafał Okoniewski, Daniel Jeleniewski, Mateusz Cierniak.. 3 3 24 12
7: Maciej Janowski, Peter Ljung, Max Fricke, Piotr Pióro.................. 4 2 28 14
8: Tai Woffinden, Maksim Bogdanow, Tobiasz Musielak, Damian Czikita....... 3 3 31 17
9: Maciej Janowski, Daniel Jeleniewski, Max Fricke, Rafał Okoniewski...... 4 2 35 19
10: Peter Ljung, Wiktor Kułakow, Artur Czaja, Kamil Kiełbasa............... 3 3 38 22
11: Tai Woffinden, Max Fricke, Rafał Okoniewski, Maksim Bogdanow........... 5 1 43 23
12: Tobiasz Musielak, Artur Czaja, Mateusz Cierniak, Piotr Pióro........... 3 3 46 26
13: Maciej Janowski, Wiktor Kułakow, Peter Ljung, Daniel Jeleniewski....... 5 1 51 27
14: Peter Ljung, Max Fricke, Wiktor Kułakow, Tobiasz Musielak.............. 3 3 54 30
15: Tai Woffinden, Maciej Janowski, Peter Ljung, Tobiasz Musielak.......... 5 1 59 31
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
02.09.2019 at DAUGAVPILS
7 Kolejka 1 LIGI
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 57
1. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 3 1 1 2* 3 - - 10+1
2. Ilja Czałow............... 1 - - - - - - 1
3. Timo Lahti................ 2 1 3 0 1 - - 7
4. Andriej Karpow............ 1* 3 2* 3 3 - - 12+2
5. Andrzej Lebediew.......... 2 3 2 3 1 - - 11
6. Artiom Trofimow........... 2 2* 2 - - - - 6+1
7. Kristaps Baranovski....... 1* 1* 1* - - - - 3+3
8. Oleg Michaiłow............ 3 3 1 - - - - 7
UNIA TARNÓW 33
1. Michał Szczepaniak........ 0 0 0 0 2 - - 2
2. Brady Kurtz............... 2 2 2 3 2 0 - 11
3. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 1 2 3 2 - - 11
4. Mateusz Gzyl.............. 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
5. Artur Mroczka............. 3 1 1 - - - - 5
6. Dawid Rempała............. 3 0 1 - - - - 4
7. Tomasz Orwat.............. W N - - - - - 0 (I)
8.
No. Results LO UN LO UN
1: Kjastas Poudżuks, Brady Kurtz, Ilja Czałow, Michał Szczepaniak.......... 4 2 4 2
2: Dawid Rempała, Artiom Trofimow, Kristaps Baranovski, Tomasz Orwat (W)... 3 3 7 5
3: Piotr Protasiewicz, Timo Lahti, Andriej Karpow, Mateusz Gzyl............ 3 3 10 8
4: Artur Mroczka, Andrzej Lebediew, Kristaps Baranovski, Tomasz Orwat (N).. 3 3 13 11
5: Andriej Karpow, Brady Kurtz, Timo Lahti, Michał Szczepaniak............. 4 2 17 13
6: Andrzej Lebediew, Artiom Trofimow, Piotr Protasiewicz, Mateusz Gzyl..... 5 1 22 14
7: Oleg Michaiłow, Brady Kurtz, Kjastas Poudżuks, Dawid Rempała............ 4 2 26 16
8: Brady Kurtz, Andrzej Lebediew, Kristaps Baranovski, Michał Szczepaniak.. 3 3 29 19
9: Oleg Michaiłow, Piotr Protasiewicz, Kjastas Poudżuks, Mateusz Gzyl...... 4 2 33 21
10: Timo Lahti, Andriej Karpow, Artur Mroczka, Mateusz Gzyl................. 5 1 38 22
11: Andrzej Lebediew, Brady Kurtz, Oleg Michaiłow, Michał Szczepaniak....... 4 2 42 24
12: Piotr Protasiewicz, Artiom Trofimow, Dawid Rempała, Timo Lahti.......... 2 4 44 28
13: Andriej Karpow, Kjastas Poudżuks, Artur Mroczka, Mateusz Gzyl........... 5 1 49 29
14: Kjastas Poudżuks, Michał Szczepaniak, Timo Lahti, Mateusz Gzyl.......... 4 2 53 31
15: Andriej Karpow, Piotr Protasiewicz, Andrzej Lebediew, Brady Kurtz....... 4 2 57 33
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
02.09.2019 at OSTRÓW
7 Kolejka 1 Ligi
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 56
1. Nicolai Klindt............ 0 3 3 3 3 1* - 13+1
2. Patryk Dolny.............. 1 2* 0 3 - - - 6+1
3. Aleksandr Łoktajew........ 1 2 3 2* 2 - - 10+1
4. David Bellego............. 3 1* 3 3 1 2 - 13+1
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... Rider replacement
6. Mateusz Bartkowiak........ 3 1 D - - - - 4
7. Sebastian Donieba......... 2* 2* 1 - - - - 5+2
8. Kamil Nowacki............. 2* 1 2* - - - - 5+2
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 34
1. Troy Batchelor............ 2* 3 2 1 3 3 - 14+1
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 3 T 0 3 - - - 6
3. Peter Kildemand........... D 0 1 - - - - 1
4. Dawid Lampart............. 2 2 0 2* 0 - - 6+1
5. Siergiej Łogaczow......... 1 1 1 2 - - - 5
6. Patryk Wojdyło............ 1 0 - - - - - 1
7. Szymon Szlauderbach....... 0 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Mikołaj Woryna............ 0 1 0 - - - - 1
No. Results OS PO OS PO
1: Adrian Miedziński, Troy Batchelor, Patryk Dolny, Nicolai Klindt............. 1 5 1 5
2: Mateusz Bartkowiak, Sebastian Donieba, Patryk Wojdyło, Szymon Szlauderbach.. 5 1 6 6
3: David Bellego, Dawid Lampart, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Peter Kildemand (D)....... 4 2 10 8
4: Nicolai Klindt, Sebastian Donieba, Siergiej Łogaczow, Szymon Szlauderbach... 5 1 15 9
5: Troy Batchelor, Aleksandr Łoktajew, David Bellego, Adrian Miedziński (T).... 3 3 18 12
6: Aleksandr Łoktajew, Dawid Lampart, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Peter Kildemand...... 4 2 22 14
7: Nicolai Klindt, Patryk Dolny, Siergiej Łogaczow, Patryk Wojdyło............. 5 1 27 15
8: David Bellego, Troy Batchelor, Sebastian Donieba, Adrian Miedziński......... 4 2 31 17
9: Nicolai Klindt, Kamil Nowacki, Troy Batchelor, Dawid Lampart................ 5 1 36 18
10: David Bellego, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Siergiej Łogaczow, Mikołaj Woryna........ 5 1 41 19
11: Adrian Miedziński, Dawid Lampart, Kamil Nowacki, Patryk Dolny............... 1 5 42 24
12: Troy Batchelor, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Mikołaj Woryna, Mateusz Bartkowiak (D).. 2 4 44 28
13: Nicolai Klindt, Siergiej Łogaczow, David Bellego, Dawid Lampart............. 4 2 48 30
14: Patryk Dolny, Kamil Nowacki, Peter Kildemand, Mikołaj Woryna................ 5 1 53 31
15: Troy Batchelor, David Bellego, Nicolai Klindt, Szymon Szlauderbach.......... 3 3 56 34
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
04.09.2019 at GNIEZNO
7 Kolejka 1 Ligi
START GNIEZNO 40
1. Oskar Fajfer.............. 1 2 1 3 1 - - 8
2. Adrian Gała............... 0 1* - - - - - 1+1
3. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 1 3 Uw 0 3 2 - 9
4. Oliver Berntzon........... Uw 1 1 0 0 - - 2
5. Jurica Pavlić............. 3 3 2 3 2 3 - 16
6. Brajan Czips.............. 3 1 0 - - - - 4
7. Damian Stalkowski......... 0 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Weronika Burlaga.......... Did not ride
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 50
1. Bradley Wilson-Dean....... 3 2 3 2 - - - 10
2. Oskar Bober............... 2* 0 1 - - - - 3+1
3. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 3 2 2 3 2 - - 12
4. Jacob Thorssell........... 2* 0 0 - - - - 2+1
5. Krystian Pieszczek........ 2 3 2* 1* 3 - - 11+2
6. Damian Rokita............. 2 W 1* 2 0 - - 5+1
7. Karol Żupiński............ 1* 1* 3 1 1 - - 7+2
8. Denis Zieliński............. Did not ride
No. Results ST WY ST WY
1: Bradley Wilson-Dean, Oskar Bober, Oskar Fajfer, Adrian Gała........................ 1 5 1 5
2: Brajan Czips, Damian Rokita, Karol Żupiński, Damian Stalkowski..................... 3 3 4 8
3: Niels Kristian Iversen, Jacob Thorssell, Mirosław Jabłoński, Oliver Berntzon (Uw).. 1 5 5 13
4: Jurica Pavlić, Krystian Pieszczek, Karol Żupiński, Damian Stalkowski............... 3 3 8 16
5: Mirosław Jabłoński, Bradley Wilson-Dean, Oliver Berntzon, Oskar Bober.............. 4 2 12 18
6: Jurica Pavlić, Niels Kristian Iversen, Brajan Czips, Jacob Thorssell............... 4 2 16 20
7: Krystian Pieszczek, Oskar Fajfer, Adrian Gała, Damian Rokita (W)................... 3 3 19 23
8: Bradley Wilson-Dean, Jurica Pavlić, Oskar Bober, Damian Stalkowski................. 2 4 21 27
9: Jurica Pavlić, Niels Kristian Iversen, Oskar Fajfer, Jacob Thorssell............... 4 2 25 29
10: Karol Żupiński, Krystian Pieszczek, Oliver Berntzon, Mirosław Jabłoński (Uw)....... 1 5 26 34
11: Niels Kristian Iversen, Jurica Pavlić, Karol Żupiński, Mirosław Jabłoński.......... 2 4 28 38
12: Mirosław Jabłoński, Bradley Wilson-Dean, Damian Rokita, Brajan Czips............... 3 3 31 41
13: Oskar Fajfer, Damian Rokita, Krystian Pieszczek, Oliver Berntzon................... 3 3 34 44
14: Krystian Pieszczek, Mirosław Jabłoński, Karol Żupiński, Oliver Berntzon............ 2 4 36 48
15: Jurica Pavlić, Niels Kristian Iversen, Oskar Fajfer, Damian Rokita................. 4 2 40 50
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1