Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
28.08.2019 at GRUDZIĄDZ
III RUNDA GP
1. Maksym Drabik............. 3 1 2 2 2 10 + 2 + 3 = 15
2. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3 2 2 2 1 10 + 3 + 2 = 15
3. Grigorij Łaguta........... 1 3 3 1 2 10 + 3 + 1 = 14
4. Maciej Janowski........... T 3 1 3 1 8 + 2 + 0 = 10
5. Bartosz Smektała.......... 2 3 3 3 3 14 + 0 = 14
6. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 3 2 3 1 2 11 + 0 = 11
7. Artem Łaguta.............. 3 0 2 2 3 10 + 1 = 11
8. Greg Hancock.............. 1 2 1 3 3 10 + 1 = 11
9. Tai Woffinden............. 2 U 2 3 1 8
10. Matej Zagar............... 2 1 3 1 0 7
11. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... U 3 0 2 0 5
12. Jason Doyle............... 1 0 1 0 3 5
13. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 0 1 W 1 2 4
14. Patryk Dudek.............. 1 2 0 0 0 3
15. Piotr Pawlicki............ 2 1 D 0 0 3
16. Fredrik Lindgren.......... D T 0 0 1 1
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Bartosz Smektała, Jason Doyle, Fredrik Lindgren (D)
2: Maksym Drabik, Tai Woffinden, Patryk Dudek, Niels Kristian Iversen
3: Artem Łaguta, Piotr Pawlicki, Greg Hancock, Maciej Janowski (T)
4: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Matej Zagar, Grigorij Łaguta, Emil Sajfutdinow (U)
5: Emil Sajfutdinow, Patryk Dudek, Piotr Pawlicki, Fredrik Lindgren (T)
6: Grigorij Łaguta, Greg Hancock, Maksym Drabik, Jason Doyle
7: Maciej Janowski, Przemysław Pawlicki, Matej Zagar, Tai Woffinden (U)
8: Bartosz Smektała, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Niels Kristian Iversen, Artem Łaguta
9: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Maksym Drabik, Maciej Janowski, Fredrik Lindgren
10: Matej Zagar, Artem Łaguta, Jason Doyle, Patryk Dudek
11: Grigorij Łaguta, Przemysław Pawlicki, Niels Kristian Iversen (W), Piotr Pawlicki (D)
12: Bartosz Smektała, Tai Woffinden, Greg Hancock, Emil Sajfutdinow
13: Tai Woffinden, Artem Łaguta, Grigorij Łaguta, Fredrik Lindgren
14: Maciej Janowski, Emil Sajfutdinow, Niels Kristian Iversen, Jason Doyle
15: Greg Hancock, Przemysław Pawlicki, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Patryk Dudek
16: Bartosz Smektała, Maksym Drabik, Matej Zagar, Piotr Pawlicki
17: Greg Hancock, Niels Kristian Iversen, Fredrik Lindgren, Matej Zagar
18: Jason Doyle, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Tai Woffinden, Piotr Pawlicki
19: Artem Łaguta, Maksym Drabik, Przemysław Pawlicki, Emil Sajfutdinow
20: Bartosz Smektała, Grigorij Łaguta, Maciej Janowski, Patryk Dudek
PÓŁFINAŁY:
21: Przemysław Pawlicki, Maksym Drabik, Greg Hancock, Bartosz Smektała
22: Grigorij Łaguta, Maciej Janowski, Artem Łaguta, Bartosz Zmarzlik
FINAŁ:
23: Maksym Drabik, Przemysław Pawlicki, Grigorij Łaguta, Maciej Janowski
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline