Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kontuzje: Tai Woffinden (Z/Z)
Ostrovia Ostrów - Orzeł Łódź
Kontuzje:
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - Start Gniezno
Kontuzje:
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Unia Tarnów
Kontuzje: Piotr Protasiewicz (Z/Z)
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 58
1. Nicolai Klindt............ 3 3 3 3 2* - - 14+1
2. Patryk Dolny.............. 2* 0 1 2* - - - 5+2
3. Aleksandr Łoktajew........ 3 U 2* 0 - - - 5+1
4. David Bellego............. 2* 2 3 2* 3 - - 12+2
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 2 3 3 3 3 - - 14
6. Mateusz Bartkowiak........ 1* 1 2* - - - - 4+2
7. Sebastian Donieba......... 2 1* 0 - - - - 3+1
8. Kamil Nowacki............. 1 - - - - - - 1
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 32
1. Tobiasz Musielak.......... 0 3 1 2 3 1 - 10
2. Maksim Bogdanow........... 1 1 0 - - - - 2
3. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 0 2 D 0 - - - 2
4. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 1 0 1 - - - - 2
5. Peter Ljung............... 3 2 1 1 0 0 - 7
6. Piotr Pióro............... 3 1* 0 2* 2 - - 8+2
7. Kamil Kiełbasa............ 0 0 - - - - - 0
8. Dawid Wawrzyniak.......... 1* - - - - - - 1+1
No. Results OS OR OS OR
1: Nicolai Klindt, Patryk Dolny, Maksim Bogdanow, Tobiasz Musielak............. 5 1 5 1
2: Piotr Pióro, Sebastian Donieba, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Kamil Kiełbasa.......... 3 3 8 4
3: Aleksandr Łoktajew, David Bellego, Daniel Jeleniewski, Rafał Okoniewski..... 5 1 13 5
4: Peter Ljung, Grzegorz Walasek, Sebastian Donieba, Kamil Kiełbasa............ 3 3 16 8
5: Tobiasz Musielak, David Bellego, Maksim Bogdanow, Aleksandr Łoktajew (U).... 2 4 18 12
6: Grzegorz Walasek, Rafał Okoniewski, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Daniel Jeleniewski.. 4 2 22 14
7: Nicolai Klindt, Peter Ljung, Piotr Pióro, Patryk Dolny...................... 3 3 25 17
8: Grzegorz Walasek, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Tobiasz Musielak, Maksim Bogdanow..... 5 1 30 18
9: Nicolai Klindt, Tobiasz Musielak, Patryk Dolny, Rafał Okoniewski (D)........ 4 2 34 20
10: David Bellego, Aleksandr Łoktajew, Peter Ljung, Piotr Pióro................. 5 1 39 21
11: Grzegorz Walasek, Patryk Dolny, Peter Ljung, Rafał Okoniewski............... 5 1 44 22
12: Tobiasz Musielak, Piotr Pióro, Kamil Nowacki, Aleksandr Łoktajew............ 1 5 45 27
13: Nicolai Klindt, David Bellego, Daniel Jeleniewski, Peter Ljung.............. 5 1 50 28
14: David Bellego, Piotr Pióro, Dawid Wawrzyniak, Sebastian Donieba............. 3 3 53 31
15: Grzegorz Walasek, Nicolai Klindt, Tobiasz Musielak, Peter Ljung............. 5 1 58 32
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 53
1. Troy Batchelor............ 2* 2 3 1 3 - - 11+1
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 3 1* 1 3 2* - - 10+2
3. Peter Kildemand........... 3 2 1* 1 1 - - 8+1
4. Dawid Lampart............. 1 0 2 0 - - - 3
5. Siergiej Łogaczow......... 3 2 2 1 3 - - 11
6. Patryk Wojdyło............ 3 1* 3 - - - - 7+1
7. Szymon Szlauderbach....... 1 1 1* - - - - 3+1
8. Mikołaj Woryna............ Did not ride
UNIA TARNÓW 37
1. Daniel Kaczmarek.......... 0 3 d 0 2 - - 5
2. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1 1 3 2 3 1 - 11
3. Artur Mroczka............. 2 0 2 2* 0 - - 6+1
4. Piotr Protasiewicz........ Rider replacement
5. Martin Vaculik............ 2 3 3 3 - - - 11
6. Dawid Rempała............. 2 0 0 2 - - - 4
7. Tomasz Orwat.............. 0 0 0 0 - - - 0
8. Mateusz Gzyl.............. 0 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results PO UN PO UN
1: Adrian Miedziński, Troy Batchelor, Michał Szczepaniak, Daniel Kaczmarek........... 5 1 5 1
2: Patryk Wojdyło, Dawid Rempała, Szymon Szlauderbach, Tomasz Orwat.................. 4 2 9 3
3: Peter Kildemand, Artur Mroczka, Dawid Lampart, Dawid Rempała...................... 4 2 13 5
4: Siergiej Łogaczow, Martin Vaculik, Szymon Szlauderbach, Tomasz Orwat.............. 4 2 17 7
5: Daniel Kaczmarek, Peter Kildemand, Michał Szczepaniak, Dawid Lampart.............. 2 4 19 11
6: Martin Vaculik, Siergiej Łogaczow, Patryk Wojdyło, Artur Mroczka.................. 3 3 22 14
7: Martin Vaculik, Troy Batchelor, Adrian Miedziński, Dawid Rempała.................. 3 3 25 17
8: Michał Szczepaniak, Siergiej Łogaczow, Szymon Szlauderbach, Daniel Kaczmarek (d).. 3 3 28 20
9: Troy Batchelor, Artur Mroczka, Adrian Miedziński, Mateusz Gzyl.................... 4 2 32 22
10: Martin Vaculik, Dawid Lampart, Peter Kildemand, Tomasz Orwat...................... 3 3 35 25
11: Adrian Miedziński, Michał Szczepaniak, Siergiej Łogaczow, Tomasz Orwat............ 4 2 39 27
12: Patryk Wojdyło, Dawid Rempała, Peter Kildemand, Daniel Kaczmarek.................. 4 2 43 29
13: Michał Szczepaniak, Artur Mroczka, Troy Batchelor, Dawid Lampart.................. 1 5 44 34
14: Siergiej Łogaczow, Daniel Kaczmarek, Peter Kildemand, Artur Mroczka............... 4 2 48 36
15: Troy Batchelor, Adrian Miedziński, Michał Szczepaniak, Mateusz Gzyl............... 5 1 53 37
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
27.08.2019
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 42
1. Artur Czaja............... 1 3 2 2 3 0 - 11
2. Max Fricke................ 3 3 1* 0 2* 3 - 12+2
3. Wiktor Kułakow............ R 0 0 2 2 - - 4
4. Tai Woffinden............. Rider replacement
5. Maciej Janowski........... F - - - - - - 0 (I)
6. Mateusz Cierniak.......... 2 N2 2 2 3 - - 9
7. Damian Czikita............ 1* 2 2 1* 0 - - 6+2
8. Mateusz Tonder............ 0 0 - - - - - 0
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 47
1. Bradley Wilson-Dean....... 0 2 3 3 2 - - 10
2. Oskar Bober............... 2 1* 0 1 - - - 4+1
3. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 2 3 3 1 1* - - 10+1
4. Jacob Thorssell........... 1* F - - - - - 1+1 (I)
5. Krystian Pieszczek........ 1 0 1 1* 3 - - 6+1
6. Damian Rokita............. 0 3 0 1 - - - 4
7. Karol Żupiński............ 3 3 1 3 2 - - 12
8. Denis Zieliński........... Did not ride
No. Results FA WY FA WY
1: Max Fricke, Oskar Bober, Artur Czaja, Bradley Wilson-Dean........................... 4 2 4 2
2: Karol Żupiński, Mateusz Cierniak, Damian Czikita, Damian Rokita..................... 3 3 7 5
3: Max Fricke, Niels Kristian Iversen, Jacob Thorssell, Wiktor Kułakow (R)............. 3 3 10 8
4: Karol Żupiński, Damian Czikita, Krystian Pieszczek, Maciej Janowski (F)............. 2 4 12 12
5: Artur Czaja, Bradley Wilson-Dean, Oskar Bober, Wiktor Kułakow....................... 3 3 15 15
6: Niels Kristian Iversen, Damian Czikita, Jacob Thorssell (F), Mateusz Cierniak (N2).. 2 3 17 18
7: Damian Rokita, Artur Czaja, Max Fricke, Krystian Pieszczek.......................... 3 3 20 21
8: Bradley Wilson-Dean, Mateusz Cierniak, Damian Czikita, Oskar Bober.................. 3 3 23 24
9: Niels Kristian Iversen, Artur Czaja, Karol Żupiński, Max Fricke..................... 2 4 25 28
10: Karol Żupiński, Mateusz Cierniak, Krystian Pieszczek, Wiktor Kułakow................ 2 4 27 32
11: Mateusz Cierniak, Max Fricke, Niels Kristian Iversen, Damian Rokita................. 5 1 32 33
12: Bradley Wilson-Dean, Wiktor Kułakow, Damian Rokita, Damian Czikita.................. 2 4 34 37
13: Artur Czaja, Karol Żupiński, Krystian Pieszczek, Mateusz Tonder..................... 3 3 37 40
14: Krystian Pieszczek, Wiktor Kułakow, Oskar Bober, Mateusz Tonder..................... 2 4 39 44
15: Max Fricke, Bradley Wilson-Dean, Niels Kristian Iversen, Artur Czaja................ 3 3 42 47
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
28.08.2019
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 59
1. Kjastas Poudżuks.......... 2* 3 3 3 - - - 11+1
2. Ilja Czałow............... 3 2* 0 2* - - - 7+2
3. Timo Lahti................ 3 2* 3 - - - - 8+1
4. Andriej Karpow............ 1 3 1* 2* - - - 7+2
5. Andrzej Lebediew.......... 2 3 1 3 - - - 9
6. Artiom Trofimow........... 2* d u - - - - 2+1 (I)
7. Kristaps Baranovski....... 3 1* 0 - - - - 4+1
8. Oleg Michaiłow............ 2* 2 2 3 2* - - 11+2
START GNIEZNO 31
1. Oskar Fajfer.............. 1 1 2* 3 2 1 - 10+1
2. Adrian Gała............... 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 2 1* 1 1 1 - - 6+1
4. Oliver Berntzon........... 0 2 0 1 0 - - 3
5. Jurica Pavlić............. 3 1 3 3 0 t - 10
6. Damian Stalkowski......... 1 0 1* - - - - 2+1
7. Brajan Czips.............. 0 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Mateusz Błażykowski....... Did not ride
No. Results LO ST LO ST
1: Ilja Czałow, Kjastas Poudżuks, Oskar Fajfer, Adrian Gała.................... 5 1 5 1
2: Kristaps Baranovski, Artiom Trofimow, Damian Stalkowski, Brajan Czips....... 5 1 10 2
3: Timo Lahti, Mirosław Jabłoński, Andriej Karpow, Oliver Berntzon............. 4 2 14 4
4: Jurica Pavlić, Andrzej Lebediew, Kristaps Baranovski, Brajan Czips.......... 3 3 17 7
5: Andriej Karpow, Timo Lahti, Oskar Fajfer, Adrian Gała....................... 5 1 22 8
6: Andrzej Lebediew, Oliver Berntzon, Mirosław Jabłoński, Artiom Trofimow (d).. 3 3 25 11
7: Kjastas Poudżuks, Ilja Czałow, Jurica Pavlić, Damian Stalkowski............. 5 1 30 12
8: Jurica Pavlić, Oskar Fajfer, Andrzej Lebediew, Kristaps Baranovski.......... 1 5 31 17
9: Kjastas Poudżuks, Oleg Michaiłow, Mirosław Jabłoński, Oliver Berntzon....... 5 1 36 18
10: Jurica Pavlić, Oleg Michaiłow, Andriej Karpow, Brajan Czips................. 3 3 39 21
11: Oskar Fajfer, Oleg Michaiłow, Mirosław Jabłoński, Ilja Czałow............... 2 4 41 25
12: Oleg Michaiłow, Oskar Fajfer, Damian Stalkowski, Artiom Trofimow (u)........ 3 3 44 28
13: Kjastas Poudżuks, Andriej Karpow, Oliver Berntzon, Jurica Pavlić............ 5 1 49 29
14: Timo Lahti, Oleg Michaiłow, Mirosław Jabłoński, Oliver Berntzon............. 5 1 54 30
15: Andrzej Lebediew, Ilja Czałow, Oskar Fajfer, Jurica Pavlić (t).............. 5 1 59 31
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1