Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Stal Gorzow - Sparta Wroclaw
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Apator Torun - GKM Grudziądz
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Unia Leszno - ROW Rybnik
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Włókniarz Częstochowa - Motor Lublin
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Polonia Bydgoszcz - Orzeł Łódź
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Ostrovia Ostrów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Unia Tarnów - Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Falubaz Zielona Góra - Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Jarosław Hampel
10. Piotr Pawlicki
11. Emil Sajfutdinow
12. Bartosz Smektała
13. Janusz Kołodziej
14. Dominik Kubera
15. Fernando Alonso
16. Tymoteusz Picz
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
1. Greg Hancock
2. Rohan Tungate
3. Robert Chmiel
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak
5. Kacper Woryna
6. Norbert Krakowiak
7. Tomasz Sumek
8. Przemysław Giera
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
STAL GORZOW :
Bartosz Zmarzlik
Thomas H Jonasson
Anders Thomsen
Przemysław Pawlicki
Szymon Woźniak
Hubert Czerniawski
Rafał Karczmarz
Bartek Janowski
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Polonia Bydgoszcz:
9. Troy Batchelor
10. Adrian Miedziński
11. Peter Kildemand
12. Dawid Lampart
13. Siergiej Łogaczow
14. Patryk Wojdyło
15. Szymon Szlauderbach
16. Mikołaj Woryna
Ostrovia Ostrów:
9. Nicolai Klindt
10. Patryk Dolny
11. Aleksandr Łoktajew
12. David Bellego
13. Grzegorz Walasek
14. Mateusz Bartkowiak
15. Sebastian Donieba
16. Kamil Nowacki
Ostrovia Ostrów - 7m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Daniel Kaczmarek - 8,27
Artur Mroczka - 7,45
Piotr Protasiewicz - 8,76
Brady Kurtz 7,89
Martin Vaculik - 8,54
Tomasz Orwat - 3,19
Mateusz Gzyl - 3,08
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
MOTOR LUBLIN:
1. Grzegorz Zengota
2. Robert Lambert
3. Paweł Miesiąc
4. Grigorij Łaguta
5. Mikkel Michelsen
6. Cyprian Szymko
7. Wiktor Lampart
8. Wiktor Trofimow
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK:
1. Bradley Wilson-Dean
2. Oskar Bober
3. Niels Kristian Iversen
4. Jacob Thorssel
5. Krystian Pieszczek
6. Damian Rokita
7. Denis Zieliński
8.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Falubaz
Maciej Janowski z/z
Max Fricke
Artur Czaja
Wiktor Kulakow
Tai Woffinden
Mateusz Tonder
Damian Czikita
Orzeł
Tobiasz Musielak
Maksim Bogdanow
Rafał Okoniewski
Daniel Jeleniewski
Peter Ljung z/z
Piotr Pióro
Kamil Kiełbasa
Dawid Wawrzyniak
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Dołączył: 2019-06-01
Liczba postów: 41
WindowsChrome 76.0.3809.100
Odp: (Sezon 02) 2 Kolejka Ligowa
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ
Artion Łaguta
Fredrik Lindgren
Matej Zagar
Krzysztof Buczkowski
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Mikołaj Kopernik
Alan Szczotka
Maciej Turowski
START GNIEZNO
Oskar Fajfer
Adrian Gała
Mirosław Jabłoński
Oliver Berntzon
Jurica Pavlic
Brajan Chips
Damian Stalkowski
Weronika Burlaga
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1