Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Stal Gorzow – ROW Rybnik
Kontuzje:
Apator Torun – Motor Lublin
Kontuzje:
Sparta Wroclaw – GKM Grudziądz
Kontuzje:
Unia Leszno – Włókniarz Częstochowa
Kontuzje:
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
SPARTA WROCŁAW 38
1. Vaclaw Milik.............. 0 - - - - - - 0
2. Nicki Pedersen............ 0 R 1* - - - - 1+1
3. Jakub Jamróg.............. 0 - - - - - - 0
4. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 3 0 1 3 2 3 - 12
5. Patryk Dudek.............. 2 0 2 R 2 2* - 8+1
6. Maksym Drabik............. 3 2 1 2 3 2 - 13
7. Brajan Bąbel.............. X N - - - - - 0 (I)
8. Gleb Czugunow............. 2 0 0 2* 0 - - 4+1
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 52
1. Artiom Łaguta............. 1 3 3 0 3 - - 10
2. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 3 1 1 0 - - - 5
3. Matej Zagar............... 1* 3 2* 3 1 - - 10+2
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 2 2* 3 1 1 - - 9+1
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 3 1* 3 0 - - 10+1
6. Mikołaj Kopernik.......... 1* 1 1 - - - - 3+1
7. Alan Szczotka............. 2 1 2 - - - - 5
8. Weronika Burgala.......... Did not ride
GKM Grudziądz - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Start Gniezno - 2m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
STAL GORZÓW 55
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 3 1 3 2* 3 - - 12+1
2. Thomas H. Jonaason........ 2* 0 - - - - - 2+1
3. Anders Thomsen............ 3 1 3 3 2 - - 12
4. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2* 3 0 3 - - - 8+1
5. Szymon Woźniak............ 3 3 3 3 1* - - 13+1
6. Hubert Czerniawski........ 3 0 0 1 - - - 4
7. Rafał Karczmarz........... 1 1 2* u w - - 4+1
8. Bartosz Janowski.......... Did not ride
ROW RYBNIK 32
1. Greg Hancock.............. 0 2 1* 1 w t - 4+1
2. Robert Chmiel............. 1 0 2 2 - - - 5
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 1 2 u 1* 0 - - 4+1
4. Rohan Tungate............. wu 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
5. Kacper Woryna............. 2 3 2 1* 1 3 - 12+1
6. Norbert Krakowiak......... 2 2* 2 kn - - - 6+1 (I)
7. Tomasz Sumek.............. 0 0 - - - - - 0
8.
No. Results ST RO ST RO
1: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Thomas H. Jonaason, Robert Chmiel, Greg Hancock.............. 5 1 5 1
2: Hubert Czerniawski, Norbert Krakowiak, Rafał Karczmarz, Tomasz Sumek........... 4 2 9 3
3: Anders Thomsen, Przemysław Pawlicki, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Rohan Tungate (wu)... 5 1 14 4
4: Szymon Woźniak, Kacper Woryna, Rafał Karczmarz, Tomasz Sumek................... 4 2 18 6
5: Przemysław Pawlicki, Greg Hancock, Anders Thomsen, Robert Chmiel............... 4 2 22 8
6: Szymon Woźniak, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Rohan Tungate, Hubert Czerniawski......... 3 3 25 11
7: Kacper Woryna, Norbert Krakowiak, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Thomas H. Jonaason......... 1 5 26 16
8: Szymon Woźniak, Kacper Woryna, Greg Hancock, Hubert Czerniawski................ 3 3 29 19
9: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Rafał Karczmarz, Greg Hancock, Mateusz Szczepaniak (u)....... 5 1 34 20
10: Anders Thomsen, Norbert Krakowiak, Kacper Woryna, Przemysław Pawlicki.......... 3 3 37 23
11: Szymon Woźniak, Robert Chmiel, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Rafał Karczmarz (u)........ 3 3 40 26
12: Anders Thomsen, Greg Hancock (w), Norbert Krakowiak (kn), Rafał Karczmarz (w).. 3 0 43 26
13: Przemysław Pawlicki, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Kacper Woryna, Rohan Tungate............ 5 1 48 27
14: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Robert Chmiel, Hubert Czerniawski, Greg Hancock (t).......... 4 2 52 29
15: Kacper Woryna, Anders Thomsen, Szymon Woźniak, Mateusz Szczepaniak............. 3 3 55 32
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
APATOR TORUŃ 43
1. Jack Holder............... 3 1* 2 2 0 - - 8+1
2. Kacper Gomólski........... 1 2 0 0 - - - 3
3. Chris Holder.............. 1 2 3 1 3 - - 10
4. Norbert Kościuch.......... 0 1* 1* - - - - 2+2
5. Jason Doyle............... 3 2 3 2 2 - - 12
6. Kacper Makowski........... 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Mikołaj Duchiński......... 3 1 0 1* 3 - - 8+1
8. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński..... Did not ride
MOTOR LUBLIN 47
1. Grzegorz Zengota.......... D 3 2 2 2 - - 9
2. Robert Lambert............ 2 1* - - - - - 3+1
3. Paweł Miesiąc............. 2* 1 0 - - - - 3+1
4. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 1 3 D - - - 7
5. Mikkel Michelsen.......... 2 3 2 3 1 - - 11
6. Cyprian Szymko............ 2 0 0 - - - - 2
7. Wiktor Trofimow........... 1* 0 1* - - - - 2+2
8. Wiktor Lampart............ 0 3 3 1* 3 - - 10+1
No. Results AP MO AP MO
1: Jack Holder, Robert Lambert, Kacper Gomólski, Grzegorz Zengota (D).... 4 2 4 2
2: Mikołaj Duchiński, Cyprian Szymko, Wiktor Trofimow, Kacper Makowski... 3 3 7 5
3: Grigorij Łaguta, Paweł Miesiąc, Chris Holder, Norbert Kościuch........ 1 5 8 10
4: Jason Doyle, Mikkel Michelsen, Mikołaj Duchiński, Wiktor Trofimow..... 4 2 12 12
5: Grzegorz Zengota, Chris Holder, Norbert Kościuch, Wiktor Lampart...... 3 3 15 15
6: Wiktor Lampart, Jason Doyle, Grigorij Łaguta, Kacper Makowski......... 2 4 17 19
7: Mikkel Michelsen, Kacper Gomólski, Jack Holder, Cyprian Szymko........ 3 3 20 22
8: Jason Doyle, Grzegorz Zengota, Robert Lambert, Kacper Makowski........ 3 3 23 25
9: Grigorij Łaguta, Jack Holder, Paweł Miesiąc, Kacper Gomólski.......... 2 4 25 29
10: Chris Holder, Mikkel Michelsen, Wiktor Trofimow, Mikołaj Duchiński.... 3 3 28 32
11: Wiktor Lampart, Jason Doyle, Mikołaj Duchiński, Paweł Miesiąc......... 3 3 31 35
12: Mikołaj Duchiński, Grzegorz Zengota, Chris Holder, Cyprian Szymko..... 4 2 35 37
13: Mikkel Michelsen, Jack Holder, Norbert Kościuch, Grigorij Łaguta (D).. 3 3 38 40
14: Chris Holder, Grzegorz Zengota, Wiktor Lampart, Kacper Gomólski....... 3 3 41 43
15: Wiktor Lampart, Jason Doyle, Mikkel Michelsen, Jack Holder............ 2 4 43 47
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
2019-08-15 at Leszno
UNIA LESZNO 60
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 2* 1 1 1 - - - 5+1
2. Piotr Pawlicki............ 3 3 3 d 2* - - 11+1
3. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 2* 2* 2 3 - - - 9+2
4. Bartosz Smektała.......... 3 3 3 3 - - - 12
5. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 2* 1 3 0 - - 9+1
6. Dominik Kubera............ 3 3 3 - - - - 9
7. Fernando Alonso........... 2* 1 1 - - - - 4+1
8. Tymoteusz Picz............ 0 1 - - - - - 1
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 30
1. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 0 1 2 2 2 3 - 10
2. Paweł Przedpełski......... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
3. Kenneth Bjerre............ 1 0 2 1* 0 - - 4+1
4. Michał Gruchalski......... Did not ride
5. Leon Madsen............... 0 2 3 2 1 2* - 10+1
6. Benedylbert Zapojka....... 0 0 1 0 0 0 - 1
7. Jakub Miśkowiak........... 1 2 1 - - - - 4
8. Paweł Łaguta.............. 0 - - - - - - 0
No. Results UN WŁ UN WŁ
1: Piotr Pawlicki, Jarosław Hampel, Paweł Przedpełski, Antonio Lindbaeck...... 5 1 5 1
2: Dominik Kubera, Fernando Alonso, Jakub Miśkowiak, Benedylbert Zapojka...... 5 1 10 2
3: Bartosz Smektała, Emil Sajfutdinow, Kenneth Bjerre, Benedylbert Zapojka.... 5 1 15 3
4: Janusz Kołodziej, Jakub Miśkowiak, Fernando Alonso, Leon Madsen............ 4 2 19 5
5: Bartosz Smektała, Emil Sajfutdinow, Antonio Lindbaeck, Paweł Przedpełski... 5 1 24 6
6: Dominik Kubera, Janusz Kołodziej, Benedylbert Zapojka, Kenneth Bjerre...... 5 1 29 7
7: Piotr Pawlicki, Leon Madsen, Jarosław Hampel, Benedylbert Zapojka.......... 4 2 33 9
8: Dominik Kubera, Antonio Lindbaeck, Janusz Kołodziej, Paweł Przedpełski..... 4 2 37 11
9: Piotr Pawlicki, Kenneth Bjerre, Jarosław Hampel, Benedylbert Zapojka....... 4 2 41 13
10: Leon Madsen, Emil Sajfutdinow, Jakub Miśkowiak, Tymoteusz Picz............. 2 4 43 17
11: Janusz Kołodziej, Antonio Lindbaeck, Kenneth Bjerre, Piotr Pawlicki (d).... 3 3 46 20
12: Emil Sajfutdinow, Antonio Lindbaeck, Fernando Alonso, Benedylbert Zapojka.. 4 2 50 22
13: Bartosz Smektała, Leon Madsen, Jarosław Hampel, Paweł Łaguta............... 4 2 54 24
14: Bartosz Smektała, Piotr Pawlicki, Leon Madsen, Kenneth Bjerre.............. 5 1 59 25
15: Antonio Lindbaeck, Leon Madsen, Tymoteusz Picz, Janusz Kołodziej........... 1 5 60 30
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1