Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Stal Gorzów - GKM Grudziądz
Kontuzje:
Unia Leszno - Włókniarz Częstochowa
Kontuzje: Jakub Miśkowiak
Sparta Wrocław - Falubaz Zielona Góra
Kontuzje:
Apator Toruń - Motor Lublin
Kontuzje: Mikkel Michelsen (ZZ)
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
2019-07-21
STAL GORZÓW 48
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 2 3 3 3 F - - 11
2. Peter Kildemand........... 0 1 2* 2* - - - 5+2
3. Anders Thomsen............ 3 3 1 u F - - 7
4. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 0 1 3 0 3 - - 7
5. Szymon Woźniak............ 2 2 3 3 2 - - 12
6. Mateusz Bartkowiak........ 2 0 Fx - - - - 2
7. Rafał Karczmarz........... N2 1* 3 - - - - 4+1
8. Hubert Czerniawski........ Did not ride
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 40
1. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 2 1* 2 2 u - 10+1
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1 0 2 1 - - - 4
3. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 1 1 0 - - - 4
4. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 1* 3 0 1* - - - 5+2
5. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 2 2 2 X 3 - 12
6. Patryk Rolnicki........... 3 0 1* - - - - 4+1
7. Mikołaj Kopernik.......... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
8. Maciej Turowski........... Did not ride
No. Results ST GK ST GK
1: Kenneth Bjerre, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Peter Kildemand........ 2 4 2 4
2: Patryk Rolnicki, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Mikołaj Kopernik, Rafał Karczmarz (N2).... 2 4 4 8
3: Anders Thomsen, Przemysław Pawlicki, Antonio Lindbaeck, Krzysztof Kasprzak..... 3 3 7 11
4: Artiom Łaguta, Szymon Woźniak, Rafał Karczmarz, Mikołaj Kopernik............... 3 3 10 14
5: Anders Thomsen, Kenneth Bjerre, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Krzysztof Buczkowski....... 4 2 14 16
6: Antonio Lindbaeck, Szymon Woźniak, Przemysław Pawlicki, Mateusz Bartkowiak..... 2 4 16 20
7: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Artiom Łaguta, Peter Kildemand, Patryk Rolnicki.............. 4 2 20 22
8: Szymon Woźniak, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Kenneth Bjerre, Mateusz Bartkowiak (Fx).. 3 3 23 25
9: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Peter Kildemand, Przemysław Pawlicki, Antonio Lindbaeck...... 5 1 28 26
10: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Artiom Łaguta, Anders Thomsen, Mikołaj Kopernik............ 4 2 32 28
11: Szymon Woźniak, Peter Kildemand, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Przemysław Pawlicki..... 5 1 37 29
12: Rafał Karczmarz, Kenneth Bjerre, Patryk Rolnicki, Anders Thomsen (u)........... 3 3 40 32
13: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Artiom Łaguta, Antonio Lindbaeck, Krzysztof Kasprzak......... 3 3 43 35
14: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Kenneth Bjerre, Anders Thomsen (F), Artiom Łaguta (X)...... 3 2 46 37
15: Artiom Łaguta, Szymon Woźniak, Bartosz Zmarzlik (F), Kenneth Bjerre (u)........ 2 3 48 40
Stal Gorzów - 1m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
APATOR TORUŃ 47
1. Chris Holder.............. 3 1* 0 1* 3 - - 8+2
2. Norbert Kościuch.......... 1 - - - - - - 1
3. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 0 0 1 3 3 - - 7
4. Rune Holta................ 1 - - - - - - 1
5. Jason Doyle............... 2 2 2 3 3 2* - 14+1
6. Mikołaj Duchiński......... 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński..... 3 0 1 - - - - 4
8. Jack Holder............... 1 3 3 1 2 2* - 12+1
MOTOR LUBLIN 43
1. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 3 2* 2 2 0 - 11+1
2. Dawid Lampart............. 0 - - - - - - 0
3. Andreas Jonsson........... 2* 1 1* 2 1 - - 7+2
4. Mikkel Michelsen.......... Rider replacement
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 3 2 2 3 1 - 14
6. Przemysław Liszka......... 2 0 0 - - - - 2
7. Wiktor Lampart............ 1* 1 0 - - - - 2+1
8. Robert Lambert............ 3 3 1* 0 0 0 - 7+1
No. Results AP MO AP MO
1: Chris Holder, Grzegorz Zengota, Norbert Kościuch, Dawid Lampart..................... 4 2 4 2
2: Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński, Przemysław Liszka, Wiktor Lampart, Mikołaj Duchiński......... 3 3 7 5
3: Grzegorz Zengota, Andreas Jonsson, Rune Holta, Niels Kristian Iversen............... 1 5 8 10
4: Grigorij Łaguta, Jason Doyle, Wiktor Lampart, Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński................. 2 4 10 14
5: Robert Lambert, Grzegorz Zengota, Jack Holder, Niels Kristian Iversen............... 1 5 11 19
6: Robert Lambert, Jason Doyle, Andreas Jonsson, Mikołaj Duchiński..................... 2 4 13 23
7: Grigorij Łaguta, Jason Doyle, Chris Holder, Przemysław Liszka....................... 3 3 16 26
8: Jason Doyle, Grzegorz Zengota, Robert Lambert, Mikołaj Duchiński.................... 3 3 19 29
9: Jack Holder, Grigorij Łaguta, Andreas Jonsson, Chris Holder......................... 3 3 22 32
10: Jack Holder, Grigorij Łaguta, Niels Kristian Iversen, Wiktor Lampart................ 4 2 26 34
11: Jason Doyle, Andreas Jonsson, Jack Holder, Robert Lambert........................... 4 2 30 36
12: Niels Kristian Iversen, Grzegorz Zengota, Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński, Przemysław Liszka.. 4 2 34 38
13: Grigorij Łaguta, Jack Holder, Chris Holder, Robert Lambert.......................... 3 3 37 41
14: Niels Kristian Iversen, Jack Holder, Andreas Jonsson, Robert Lambert................ 5 1 42 42
15: Chris Holder, Jason Doyle, Grigorij Łaguta, Grzegorz Zengota........................ 5 1 47 43
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
2019-07-23 at Leszno
UNIA LESZNO 59
1. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 1 2* 2* 1* 2* - - 8+4
2. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 3 3 3 0 - - 12
3. Brady Kurtz............... 2* 2 1* 1 - - - 6+2
4. Piotr Pawlicki............ 3 1* 2 2 2 - - 10+1
5. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 1 0 1 3 - - 8
6. Bartosz Smektała.......... 3 3 2 - - - - 8
7. Dominik Kubera............ 2* 2* 3 - - - - 7+2
8.
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 31
1. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 2 3 3 0 0 3 - 11
2. Paweł Przedpełski......... 0 0 1 - - - - 1
3. Matej Zagar............... 1 0 1 0 0 - - 2
4. Adrian Miedziński......... 0 2 0 1 - - - 3
5. Leon Madsen............... 1 d 3 2 3 1 - 10
6. Michał Gruchalski......... u 1 2 - - - - 3
7. Bartosz Kowalski.......... 1 0 0 - - - - 1
8. Damian Dróżdż............. Did not ride
No. Results UN WŁ UN WŁ
1: Jarosław Hampel, Fredrik Lindgren, Janusz Kołodziej, Paweł Przedpełski..... 4 2 4 2
2: Bartosz Smektała, Dominik Kubera, Bartosz Kowalski, Michał Gruchalski (u).. 5 1 9 3
3: Piotr Pawlicki, Brady Kurtz, Matej Zagar, Adrian Miedziński................ 5 1 14 4
4: Emil Sajfutdinow, Dominik Kubera, Leon Madsen, Bartosz Kowalski............ 5 1 19 5
5: Fredrik Lindgren, Brady Kurtz, Piotr Pawlicki, Paweł Przedpełski........... 3 3 22 8
6: Bartosz Smektała, Adrian Miedziński, Emil Sajfutdinow, Matej Zagar......... 4 2 26 10
7: Jarosław Hampel, Janusz Kołodziej, Michał Gruchalski, Leon Madsen (d)...... 5 1 31 11
8: Fredrik Lindgren, Bartosz Smektała, Paweł Przedpełski, Emil Sajfutdinow.... 2 4 33 15
9: Jarosław Hampel, Janusz Kołodziej, Matej Zagar, Adrian Miedziński.......... 5 1 38 16
10: Leon Madsen, Piotr Pawlicki, Brady Kurtz, Bartosz Kowalski................. 3 3 41 19
11: Jarosław Hampel, Leon Madsen, Emil Sajfutdinow, Matej Zagar................ 4 2 45 21
12: Dominik Kubera, Michał Gruchalski, Brady Kurtz, Fredrik Lindgren........... 4 2 49 23
13: Leon Madsen, Piotr Pawlicki, Janusz Kołodziej, Fredrik Lindgren............ 3 3 52 26
14: Emil Sajfutdinow, Janusz Kołodziej, Adrian Miedziński, Matej Zagar......... 5 1 57 27
15: Fredrik Lindgren, Piotr Pawlicki, Leon Madsen, Jarosław Hampel............. 2 4 59 31
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
23.07.2019
SPARTA WROCŁAW 45
1. Max Fricke................ 1 3 0 1 - - - 5
2. Gleb Czugunow............. 0 2* 2 2* - - - 6+2
3. Maciej Janowski........... 2 3 0 3 2* 1 - 11+1
4. Maksym Drabik............. 1* 1 1 0 - - - 3+1
5. Tai Woffinden............. 2 1 3 3 3 3 - 15
6. Brajan Bąbel.............. 1* 0 1 - - - - 2+1
7. Patryk Wojdyło............ 2 0 1 - - - - 3
8. Wiktoria Garbowska........ Did not ride
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 45
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 2 0 2 0 - - 7
2. Nicki Pedersen............ 2* 0 2 0 - - - 4+1
3. Martin Vaculik............ 0 2* 3 1 1 - - 7+1
4. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 3 3 1 2* 0 - - 9+1
5. Patryk Dudek.............. 3 1 2* 3 2 - - 11+1
6. Mateusz Tonder............ 3 0 0 - - - - 3
7. Norbert Krakowiak......... 0 1 3 - - - - 4
8. Sebastian Niedźwiedź...... Did not ride
No. Results SP FA SP FA
1: Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicki Pedersen, Max Fricke, Gleb Czugunow.......... 1 5 1 5
2: Mateusz Tonder, Patryk Wojdyło, Brajan Bąbel, Norbert Krakowiak........ 3 3 4 8
3: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Maciej Janowski, Maksym Drabik, Martin Vaculik.. 3 3 7 11
4: Patryk Dudek, Tai Woffinden, Norbert Krakowiak, Patryk Wojdyło......... 2 4 9 15
5: Maciej Janowski, Piotr Protasiewicz, Maksym Drabik, Nicki Pedersen..... 4 2 13 17
6: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Martin Vaculik, Tai Woffinden, Brajan Bąbel..... 1 5 14 22
7: Max Fricke, Gleb Czugunow, Patryk Dudek, Mateusz Tonder................ 5 1 19 23
8: Tai Woffinden, Nicki Pedersen, Brajan Bąbel, Piotr Protasiewicz........ 4 2 23 25
9: Martin Vaculik, Gleb Czugunow, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Max Fricke....... 2 4 25 29
10: Norbert Krakowiak, Patryk Dudek, Maksym Drabik, Maciej Janowski........ 1 5 26 34
11: Tai Woffinden, Gleb Czugunow, Martin Vaculik, Nicki Pedersen........... 5 1 31 35
12: Maciej Janowski, Piotr Protasiewicz, Patryk Wojdyło, Mateusz Tonder.... 4 2 35 37
13: Patryk Dudek, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Max Fricke, Maksym Drabik......... 1 5 36 42
14: Tai Woffinden, Maciej Janowski, Martin Vaculik, Piotr Protasiewicz..... 5 1 41 43
15: Tai Woffinden, Patryk Dudek, Maciej Janowski, Michael Jepsen Jensen.... 4 2 45 45
Sparta Wrocław - 5m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Strony: 1