Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Leszno - Toruń
Kontuzje:
Częstochowa - Grudziądz
Kontuzje:
Lublin - Gorzów
Kontuzje:
Zielona Góra - Wrocław
Kontuzje:
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
14.07.2019
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 42 (94)
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 3 0 1* - - - 6+1
2. Nicki Pedersen............ 0 2* 1 3 0 - - 6+1
3. Martin Vaculik............ 1* 2 0 0 - - - 3+1
4. Michael Jepsen Jensen..... 2 1* 3 2 3 - - 11+1
5. Patryk Dudek.............. 3 F 2 2* 2 1 - 10+1
6. Mateusz Tonder............ 1* 1 0 - - - - 2+1
7. Norbert Krakowiak......... 2 1 1 - - - - 4
8. Sebastian Niedźwiedź...... Did not ride
SPARTA WROCŁAW 48 (86)
1. Tai Woffinden............. 3 3 1 2* 2 - - 11+1
2. Jakub Jamróg.............. 1 0 - - - - - 1
3. Max Fricke................ 3 3 2* 0 0 - - 8+1
4. Vaclav Milik.............. 0 - - - - - - 0
5. Maciej Janowski........... 2 1 2 0 - - - 5
6. Maksym Drabik............. 3 0 3 3 3 - - 12
7. Brajan Bąbel.............. 0 0 1* - - - - 1+1
8. Gleb Czugunow............. 2* 3 1 3 1 - - 10+1
No. Results FA SP FA SP
1: Tai Woffinden, Piotr Protasiewicz, Jakub Jamróg, Nicki Pedersen............ 2 4 2 4
2: Maksym Drabik, Norbert Krakowiak, Mateusz Tonder, Brajan Bąbel............. 3 3 5 7
3: Max Fricke, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Martin Vaculik, Vaclav Milik............ 3 3 8 10
4: Patryk Dudek, Maciej Janowski, Norbert Krakowiak, Brajan Bąbel............. 4 2 12 12
5: Tai Woffinden, Martin Vaculik, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Jakub Jamróg......... 3 3 15 15
6: Max Fricke, Gleb Czugunow, Mateusz Tonder, Patryk Dudek (F)................ 1 5 16 20
7: Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicki Pedersen, Maciej Janowski, Maksym Drabik......... 5 1 21 21
8: Gleb Czugunow, Patryk Dudek, Tai Woffinden, Mateusz Tonder................. 2 4 23 25
9: Maksym Drabik, Max Fricke, Nicki Pedersen, Piotr Protasiewicz.............. 1 5 24 30
10: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Maciej Janowski, Brajan Bąbel, Martin Vaculik....... 3 3 27 33
11: Nicki Pedersen, Patryk Dudek, Gleb Czugunow, Max Fricke.................... 5 1 32 34
12: Maksym Drabik, Tai Woffinden, Norbert Krakowiak, Martin Vaculik............ 1 5 33 39
13: Gleb Czugunow, Michael Jepsen Jensen, Piotr Protasiewicz, Maciej Janowski.. 3 3 36 42
14: Maksym Drabik, Patryk Dudek, Gleb Czugunow, Nicki Pedersen................. 2 4 38 46
15: Michael Jepsen Jensen, Tai Woffinden, Patryk Dudek, Max Fricke............. 4 2 42 48
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
UNIA LESZNO 56 (99)
1. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 3 2 1* 1 - - 10+1
2. Jarosław Hampel........... 2* 2* 1* 0 - - - 5+3
3. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 3 1 3 0 - - 10
4. Brady Kurtz............... 2* 2* 3 2 1 - - 10+2
5. Piotr Pawlicki............ 2 2 0 3 3 - - 10
6. Bartosz Smektała.......... 3 1* 3 - - - - 7+1
7. Dominik Kubera............ 2* 1* 1 - - - - 4+2
8.
APATOR TORUŃ 34 (81)
1. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 0 1 1* 2 0 - - 4+1
2. Norbert Kościuch.......... 1 2 2 - - - - 5
3. Chris Holder.............. 0 0 3 1* 3 - - 7+1
4. Rune Holta................ 1 0 - - - - - 1
5. Jason Doyle............... 3 3 0 2 3 2* - 13+1
6. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz... 1 1 0 - - - - 2
7. Mikołaj Duchiński......... 0 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Jack Holder............... 0 2 0 - - - - 2
No. Results UN AP UN AP
1: Janusz Kołodziej, Jarosław Hampel, Norbert Kościuch, Niels Kristian Iversen........ 5 1 5 1
2: Bartosz Smektała, Dominik Kubera, Maksymilian Bogdanowicz, Mikołaj Duchiński....... 5 1 10 2
3: Emil Sajfutdinow, Brady Kurtz, Rune Holta, Chris Holder............................ 5 1 15 3
4: Jason Doyle, Piotr Pawlicki, Dominik Kubera, Mikołaj Duchiński..................... 3 3 18 6
5: Emil Sajfutdinow, Brady Kurtz, Niels Kristian Iversen, Jack Holder................. 5 1 23 7
6: Jason Doyle, Piotr Pawlicki, Bartosz Smektała, Chris Holder........................ 3 3 26 10
7: Janusz Kołodziej, Jarosław Hampel, Maksymilian Bogdanowicz, Jason Doyle............ 5 1 31 11
8: Bartosz Smektała, Jack Holder, Niels Kristian Iversen, Piotr Pawlicki.............. 3 3 34 14
9: Chris Holder, Janusz Kołodziej, Jarosław Hampel, Jack Holder....................... 3 3 37 17
10: Brady Kurtz, Jason Doyle, Emil Sajfutdinow, Mikołaj Duchiński...................... 4 2 41 19
11: Piotr Pawlicki, Norbert Kościuch, Chris Holder, Jarosław Hampel.................... 3 3 44 22
12: Emil Sajfutdinow, Niels Kristian Iversen, Dominik Kubera, Maksymilian Bogdanowicz.. 4 2 48 24
13: Jason Doyle, Brady Kurtz, Janusz Kołodziej, Rune Holta............................. 3 3 51 27
14: Piotr Pawlicki, Norbert Kościuch, Janusz Kołodziej, Niels Kristian Iversen......... 4 2 55 29
15: Chris Holder, Jason Doyle, Brady Kurtz, Emil Sajfutdinow........................... 1 5 56 34
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
15.07.2019
MOTOR LUBLIN 35 (80)
1. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 3 3 2 2 1* - 13+1
2. Dawid Lampart............. u - - - - - - 0 (I)
3. Paweł Miesiąc............. 1 0 - - - - - 1
4. Mikkel Michelsen.......... 0 3 1* 0 d - - 4+1
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2 1 2 2 3 2 - 12
6. Fernando Alonso........... d 0 - - - - - 0
7. Wiktor Lampart............ u 1* 0 0 - - - 1+1
8. Robert Lambert............ 2* 0 0 2 - - - 4+1
STAL GORZÓW 54 (99)
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik.......... 3 2 3 2 - - - 10
2. Peter Kildemand........... 1 1* 1 1 - - - 4+1
3. Anders Thomsen............ 2* 3 1* 3 - - - 9+2
4. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ 3 2* 2 3 3 - - 13+1
5. Szymon Woźniak............ 3 1 3 1 0 - - 8
6. Rafał Karczmarz........... 3 0 1* 3 - - - 7+1
7. Mateusz Bartkowiak........ 2* 0 0 1 - - - 3+1
8.
No. Results MO ST MO ST
1: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Grzegorz Zengota, Peter Kildemand, Dawid Lampart (u)........ 2 4 2 4
2: Rafał Karczmarz, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Fernando Alonso (d), Wiktor Lampart (u).. 0 5 2 9
3: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Anders Thomsen, Paweł Miesiąc, Mikkel Michelsen........... 1 5 3 14
4: Szymon Woźniak, Grigorij Łaguta, Wiktor Lampart, Mateusz Bartkowiak........... 3 3 6 17
5: Mikkel Michelsen, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Peter Kildemand, Paweł Miesiąc............ 3 3 9 20
6: Anders Thomsen, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Grigorij Łaguta, Fernando Alonso.......... 1 5 10 25
7: Grzegorz Zengota, Robert Lambert, Szymon Woźniak, Rafał Karczmarz............. 5 1 15 26
8: Bartosz Zmarzlik, Grigorij Łaguta, Peter Kildemand, Wiktor Lampart............ 2 4 17 30
9: Grzegorz Zengota, Krzysztof Kasprzak, Anders Thomsen, Robert Lambert.......... 3 3 20 33
10: Szymon Woźniak, Grzegorz Zengota, Mikkel Michelsen, Mateusz Bartkowiak........ 3 3 23 36
11: Anders Thomsen, Grigorij Łaguta, Peter Kildemand, Robert Lambert.............. 2 4 25 40
12: Grigorij Łaguta, Bartosz Zmarzlik, Rafał Karczmarz, Wiktor Lampart............ 3 3 28 43
13: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Grzegorz Zengota, Szymon Woźniak, Mikkel Michelsen........ 2 4 30 47
14: Rafał Karczmarz, Robert Lambert, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Mikkel Michelsen (d)..... 2 4 32 51
15: Krzysztof Kasprzak, Grigorij Łaguta, Grzegorz Zengota, Szymon Woźniak......... 3 3 35 54
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
15.07.2019
WŁÓKNIARZ CZĘSTOCHOWA 51 (92)
1. Leon Madsen............... 3 3 1 0 2 - - 9
2. Paweł Przedpełski......... 1 1 3 3 - - - 8
3. Adrian Miedziński......... 0 w - - - - - 0 (I)
4. Matej Zagar............... 3 1 2* 3 2* - - 11+2
5. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 3 2 2 1 3 - - 11
6. Michał Gruchalski......... 3 1* 0 - - - - 4+1
7. Jakub Miśkowiak........... 2* 0 0 - - - - 2+1
8. Damian Dróżdż............. 3 3 0 - - - - 6
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 39 (88)
1. Kenneth Bjerre............ 2 2* 3 2 1* 0 - 10+2
2. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 0 1 - - - - - 1
3. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 1* 3 2 0 3 - - 9+1
4. Antonio Lindbaeck......... 2 d d 2 1 - - 5
5. Artiom Łaguta............. 2 3 2 w 1* 1 - 9+1
6. Patryk Rolnicki........... 1 0 2 - - - - 3
7. Mikołaj Kopernik.......... 0 1* 1 - - - - 2+1
8. Maciej Turowski........... Did not ride
No. Results WŁ GK WŁ GK
1: Leon Madsen, Kenneth Bjerre, Paweł Przedpełski, Krzysztof Buczkowski............. 4 2 4 2
2: Michał Gruchalski, Jakub Miśkowiak, Patryk Rolnicki, Mikołaj Kopernik............ 5 1 9 3
3: Matej Zagar, Antonio Lindbaeck, Przemysław Pawlicki, Adrian Miedziński........... 3 3 12 6
4: Fredrik Lindgren, Artiom Łaguta, Mikołaj Kopernik, Jakub Miśkowiak............... 3 3 15 9
5: Artiom Łaguta, Kenneth Bjerre, Matej Zagar, Adrian Miedziński (w)................ 1 5 16 14
6: Przemysław Pawlicki, Fredrik Lindgren, Michał Gruchalski, Antonio Lindbaeck (d).. 3 3 19 17
7: Leon Madsen, Artiom Łaguta, Paweł Przedpełski, Patryk Rolnicki................... 4 2 23 19
8: Kenneth Bjerre, Fredrik Lindgren, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Michał Gruchalski........ 2 4 25 23
9: Paweł Przedpełski, Przemysław Pawlicki, Leon Madsen, Antonio Lindbaeck (d)....... 4 2 29 25
10: Damian Dróżdż, Matej Zagar, Mikołaj Kopernik, Artiom Łaguta (w).................. 5 1 34 26
11: Paweł Przedpełski, Kenneth Bjerre, Fredrik Lindgren, Przemysław Pawlicki......... 4 2 38 28
12: Damian Dróżdż, Patryk Rolnicki, Kenneth Bjerre, Jakub Miśkowiak.................. 3 3 41 31
13: Matej Zagar, Antonio Lindbaeck, Artiom Łaguta, Leon Madsen....................... 3 3 44 34
14: Przemysław Pawlicki, Leon Madsen, Antonio Lindbaeck, Damian Dróżdż............... 2 4 46 38
15: Fredrik Lindgren, Matej Zagar, Artiom Łaguta, Kenneth Bjerre..................... 5 1 51 39
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1