Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
Strony: 1
Lublin - Częstochowa
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Grudziądz - Zielona Góra
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Toruń - Wrocław
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Gorzów - Leszno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Arged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
ROW Rybnik - Car Gwarant Start Gniezno
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - Lokomotiv Daugavpils
Gospodarze:
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
Goście:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Grzegorz Zengota
10. Dawid Lampart
11. Grigorij Łaguta
12. Andreas Jonsson
13. Mikkel Michelsen
14. Wiktor Lampart
15. Fernando Alonso
16. Robert Lambert
9. Mikkel Bech
10. Adrian Cyfer
11. Kacper Gomólski
12. Jacob Thorsell
13. Krystian Pieszczek
14. Damian Czikita
15. Karol Żupiński
Motor Lublin - 7m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 4m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
1. Janusz Kołodziej
2. Jarosław Hampel
3. Emil Sajfutdinnow
4. Brady Kurtz
5. Piotr Pawlicki
6. Bartosz Smektała
7. Dominik Kubera
Unia Leszno - 2m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
1. Max Fricke
2. Vaclav Milik
3. Jakub Jamrog
4. Tai Woffinden ZZ
5. Maciej Janowski
6. Maksym Drabik
7. Brajan Bąbel
8. Gleb Chugunov
Sparta Wrocław - 5m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
TORUŃ:
9. Niels Kristian Iversen
10. Rune Holta
11. Chris Holder
12. Norbert Kościuch
13. Jason Doyle
14. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński
15. Mikołaj Duchiński
16. Jack Holder
DAUGAVPILS:
1. Timo Lahti
2. Wadim Tarasienko
3. Andrzej Lebiediew
4. Karol Baran
5. Kjastas Puodżuks
6. Kristaps Baranovski
7. Oleg Michaiłow
Apator Toruń - 6m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (E)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 3m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
9. Nicolai Klindt
10. Tomasz Gapiński
11. Grzegorz Walasek (ZZ)
12. Aleksandr Łoktajew
13. Renat Gafurow
14. Marcin Kościelski
15. Kacper Grzelak
Ostrovia Ostrów - 7m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline
Falubaz
Martin Vaculik 8,33
Michael Jepsen Jensen 8,31
Piotr Protasiewicz 8,34
Nicki Pedersen 8,39
Patryk Dudek 8,41
Mateusz Tonder 4,39
Norbert Krakowiak 5,44
Falubaz Zielona Góra - 8m. 01 (E); ?m. 02 (I)
Orzeł Łódź - 5m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (I)
Offline
Strony: 1