Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
01.09.2019 at ŁÓDŹ
IV RUNDA GPJ
1. Maksym Drabik............. 3 3 3 3 3 15 + 3 + 3 = 21
2. Wiktor Lampart............ 3 3 3 2 0 11 + 3 + 2 = 16
3. Rafał Karczmarz........... 0 2 3 1 3 9 + 2 + 1 = 12
4. Mikołaj Duchiński......... 3 3 1 3 3 13 + 2 + 0 = 15
5. Gleb Czugunow............. 1 2 2 3 2 10 + 1 = 11
6. Oleg Michaiłow............ 1 0 3 3 2 9 + 1 = 10
7. Dominik Kubera............ D 2 2 2 3 9+ 0 = 9
8. Hubert Czerniawski........ 3 1 D 2 1 7 + 0 = 7
9. Norbert Krakowiak......... 2 0 0 2 2 6
10. Mikołaj Kopernik.......... 0 3 1 0 1 5
11. Jakub Miśkowiak........... 2 2 1 0 0 5
12. Brajan Bąbel.............. 2 0 2 0 1 5
13. Mateusz Cierniak.......... 0 1 1 1 2 5
14. Mateusz Bartkowiak........ 1 1 2 0 0 4
15. Karol Żupiński............ 1 1 0 1 1 4
16. Paweł Łaguta.............. 2 0 0 1 0 3
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Wiktor Lampart, Jakub Miśkowiak, Gleb Czugunow, Dominik Kubera (D)
2: Maksym Drabik, Paweł Łaguta, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Mateusz Cierniak
3: Hubert Czerniawski, Norbert Krakowiak, Karol Żupiński, Mikołaj Kopernik
4: Mikołaj Duchiński, Brajan Bąbel, Oleg Michaiłow, Rafał Karczmarz
5: Maksym Drabik, Jakub Miśkowiak, Karol Żupiński, Brajan Bąbel
6: Mikołaj Kopernik, Gleb Czugunow, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Oleg Michaiłow
7: Mikołaj Duchiński, Dominik Kubera, Hubert Czerniawski, Paweł Łaguta
8: Wiktor Lampart, Rafał Karczmarz, Mateusz Cierniak, Norbert Krakowiak
9: Rafał Karczmarz, Mateusz Bartkowiak, Jakub Miśkowiak, Hubert Czerniawski (D)
10: Maksym Drabik, Gleb Czugunow, Mikołaj Duchiński, Norbert Krakowiak
11: Oleg Michaiłow, Dominik Kubera, Mateusz Cierniak, Karol Żupiński
12: Wiktor Lampart, Brajan Bąbel, Mikołaj Kopernik, Paweł Łaguta
13: Oleg Michaiłow, Norbert Krakowiak, Paweł Łaguta, Jakub Miśkowiak
14: Gleb Czugunow, Hubert Czerniawski, Mateusz Cierniak, Brajan Bąbel
15: Maksym Drabik, Dominik Kubera, Rafał Karczmarz, Mikołaj Kopernik
16: Mikołaj Duchiński, Wiktor Lampart, Karol Żupiński, Mateusz Bartkowiak
17: Mikołaj Duchiński, Mateusz Cierniak, Mikołaj Kopernik, Jakub Miśkowiak
18: Rafał Karczmarz, Gleb Czugunow, Karol Żupiński, Paweł Łaguta
19: Dominik Kubera, Norbert Krakowiak, Brajan Bąbel, Mateusz Bartkowiak
20: Maksym Drabik, Oleg Michaiłow, Hubert Czerniawski, Wiktor Lampart
PÓŁFINAŁY:
21: Maksym Drabik, Rafał Karczmarz, Gleb Czugunow, Dominik Kubera
22: Wiktor Lampart, Mikołaj Duchiński, Oleg Michaiłow, Hubert Czerniawski
FINAŁ:
23: Maksym Drabik, Wiktor Lampart, Rafał Karczmarz, Mikołaj Duchiński (W)
ROW Rybnik - 1m. 01 (I); ?m. 02 (E)
Offline